Alunos Aprovados 2016

 Marinha 2016 Enfermeiros  ​​​​​​​

2o LUGAR - Laiz Borsoi Braz - Aluna DO Centro

19o LUGAR - Alessandra Gomes Smorzuk Vieira - Aluna DE Campo Grande

26o - Marcela Rosa Antunes - Aluna DE Madureira

28o - Camila Carvalho Da Silva - Aluna DE Campo Grande.


 São Gonçalo 2016 Técnicos de Enfermagem 


2o - Karine Cardozo de Moraes

3o - Lilian Maria dos Santos Silva

4o - Débora da Silva Rodrigues de Oliveira

6o - Fagner Nunes de Souza

8o - Luciana Sodré Duarte

12o - Camilla Lucena Dos Santos Beserra

13o - Rosilea de Siqueira Moura

15o - Rosa Maria da Costa Cota

20o - Kelli da Silva Cordeiro

​​​​​​​

Talita de Oliveira Baltar

Debora de Oliveira Santaroni

Giselle de Paula Pinto

Alexsandre de Araújo Goston

Priscila da Costa Diniz

Simone da Silva Gomes

Fátima Andreia Feliciano da Silva

Robson Ferreira Carvalho Borges

Caroline Augusta Oliveira

Patrícia de Melo e Silva

Alice Lucio de Souza

Sueli Inacia de Souza

Raiane Medeiros Ferreira

Maria Aparecida Oliveira Araujo





 São Gonçalo Enfermeiros 


45 aprovados, 10 nas 20 primeiras colocações


1o - Helen Keller Saraiva e Silva Barreto

2o - Thiago Privado da Silva

6o - Gustavo Seidl

8o - Priscilla Neves fernandes

10o - Sabrina Silva Figueiredo

11o - Bruna Miquelam Guimarães

12o - Carina Bulcão

13o - Diego Willer Ribeiro Oliveira

16o - Maria de Fátima Ribeiro Mafra


Carla Regina Furtado da Costa

Patricia Azevedo da Silva

Cintia de Lacerda Pinha de Sena

Renata Andre Pinheiro

Natália Nunes Rodrigues

Patricia Nascimento Silva Mosca

Dilceia Gomes Braga

Fernanda Conceição Silva do Amorim

Cintia Rita Alves da Glória

cleidimar leite dos santos

Francisca Veronica M.M Rodrigues

Valleska Maturano de Souza

Roberta de Sousa Pinheiro Carvalho

Dinny Brauns Miranda

Leticia Ferreira Rodrigues

Shelyda Moraes Rodrigues Cardoso

Bruno Vieira de Oliveira

Andrea Monteiro de Carvalho Vale

Thiago da Silva

Paloma de Souza Pimenta

Adriana Moura Vale da Silva

Vagner Ferreira Soares Junior

Suellen Canero Silveira

Alessandra Silva da Costa Andrade

Ester Ribeiro Finamore

Rafaele Barbosa dos Santos

Jessica de Oliveira Calazans

Tatiana Cristina Da Conceiçâo Silva

Thaysa Meirelles dos Santos

Vera Lucia dos Santos

Ana Paula dos Santos Bento

Naira Ribeiro Bellotti

Mariana Lattanzi Crispino







 Aprovados Paracambi 2016 Técnicos De Enfermagem  


Fernanda Miranda Dos Santos

Taiana Correa Nicacio Braga

Ana Lucia De Castro Andrade

Talita De Oliveira Baltar

Adriana Da Silva Franca

Sueli Inacia De Souza

Izabela Maria Aparecida Pereira Dos Santos

Alexsandra De Araujo Goston

Fernanda Nascimento Martins Santiago


 Aprovados Paracambi 2016 Enfermeiros  

Nayra Barbosa Sant Anna Coelho

Cintia De Lacerda Pinho De Sena

Dinny Brauns Miranda

Beatriz De Souza Alves Dos Santos

Gleice Queli Souza Dias

Carol Lanne Da Silva Campos De Moura Pinto Ribeiro

Monica Cristina Da Silva Lima

Meyre Jacirema Felix Da Silva

Juliane Ribeiro Gorito Baptista

Michelle Ribeiro

Maria Das Gracas Da Silva

Patriciana Rodrigues Silva